OUR STOCK HOUSE

Check the datas of our stock house

Download quickly our stock house and check the availability of the item you are looking for. Tafer guarantees a fast supplying meeting the requirement of each customer

TypeMaterialOutside DiameterInside DiameterLenght of semi-finished productNo. Of available pcsKG/PCTOT. KG
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26032810.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34012410.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON340154150.304.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON381817920.350.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38186610.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38186410.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON390153200.397.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON39216310.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON43013810.460.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON44195210.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON44198510.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON48297810.200.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON482925610.640.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON482918510.470.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON533425970.735.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON533425710.730.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON583927280.866.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON63395510.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON634427110.940.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON634426740.803.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON674825210.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON6749257140.9713.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON68495010.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON684925710.970.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON684916410.620.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON775927991.2911.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8164285121.2815.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON83598010.460.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON876915110.760.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8869276121.3716.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON886927611.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON886927911.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON9274270111.4515.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON967827361.549.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON97735010.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON98021323.396.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON102768710.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON108897810.500.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON11394257121.6720.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1139420711.341.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1179925411.871.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1189925060.674.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12110326011.851.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12110317311.231.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12610326022.354.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1271099310.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12810910611.581.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON13311425462.0512.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON135117253102.0020.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1361179610.800.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14212125942.279.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1451266010.530.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14512225952.7613.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1471277710.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14812326852.9514.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14812825332.296.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15213025912.812.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15212926952.9114.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15913527053.1815.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16214217611.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16314225352.6913.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16814427143.3713.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17114318012.802.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17415427233.029.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17415427113.023.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17715418112.412.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17815717312.082.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17815327213.623.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17815427033.5710.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18215725743.7515.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18816427213.823.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18816525943.6214.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217020722.875.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217018212.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217025733.5510.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1971758011.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19817327144.0116.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20217620313.383.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20317726544.4017.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20818425443.9915.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21218620413.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21318526834.7914.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21819420413.543.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21819526344.4017.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON22219926644.5518.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON22319826714.544.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON22720426334.6113.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23017516216.056.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23220326935.6717.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2352114410.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23721026835.4016.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2372138711.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23721419123.346.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2422225410.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24222413812.092.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24221726744.9419.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24721921734.8314.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25122810810.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25222421734.9914.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25822826736.2918.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26223326836.3919.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26324818513.313.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26724026246.3525.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26924825814.664.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27124320755.1325.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27225014013.043.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27625027146.8027.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON28225426316.816.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON28225425746.6126.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2822538412.222.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON28825825846.6226.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29027520513.773.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29027520713.803.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29126325737.0121.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29626520716.066.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29726625847.5430.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29726615214.254.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON30629021544.2016.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON30727921246.0024.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON31228425847.4629.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON31828820546.0124.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32629521917.037.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32629625548.1932.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON33631014914.394.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON33730925647.4529.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON33731025917.607.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34631525928.9017.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34631515615.355.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3463224411.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3473145211.821.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632826348.7034.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632921516.996.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632921316.986.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35732921127.0014.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36533720817.147.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36633421438.4825.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36633821337.2821.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38536015715.555.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38636021417.547.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38635825639.0627.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON395358218310.3831.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON41737810415.425.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON44540610435.6817.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON45641710115.665.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON47543610115.915.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5124759015.805.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON51447510716.816.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5224838415.465.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON52548710326.8013.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON52648410116.616.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5334959115.875.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON54351010036.0418.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON55451610327.1114.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON56352610927.5315.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57453810237.2221.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57753810917.867.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57353811427.9515.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON58054010617.807.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5855469927.3214.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5925545814.374.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON61457611519.059.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON64142847118.0618.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON65461610712.002.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON66462610628.8917.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON6686377415.535.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7106748217.487.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON750720110111.3011.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7517194014.114.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON76472183110.2710.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON80076283110.7810.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8157758419.869.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON84079390112.3812.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8558197919.859.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON88283786112.5612.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8958494216.686.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON91286775110.8810.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON9448974016.716.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON94689461110.4810.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON10249755719.969.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1112106361112.4012.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR371813010.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR43015810.500.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR573722810.770.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR72524210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR968024011.301.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR18015827213.903.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR2312129511.641.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR2322109011.761.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR3423129913.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR36834312014.264.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR4303887414.324.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR6456105013.963.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)785817510.800.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)82534810.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1291074310.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)51746711419.539.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5624817614.794.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)6486124113.413.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)7557184214.134.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL531920610.870.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL38026020.661.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL4832255140.608.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL483226510.610.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL483226710.620.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL53021011.001.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL12510526512.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL30727925527.3214.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL30727926217.467.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL36533010214.384.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL3653309013.903.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL3653309113.923.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON340185840.3630.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON3401861200.3643.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON34015910.310.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON491525610.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON582721710.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON583125622.064.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON583720410.680.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON68.54925520.921.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON11910025111.661.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON16914925822.605.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON22820614812.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON22921020523.146.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON2842609512.142.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON4203914311.791.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR37533710835.0815.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564024030.762.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564031010.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564032011.001.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564036521.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 64298310.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 73354610.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 1861525810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20010001€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25010001€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2503101€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3204221€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3509111€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE350651€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE380150130.395.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE381715210.320.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE381712510.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE391826230.541.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3918262150.548.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38021010.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39013210.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39184910.100.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40020111€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE44015760.523.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE442013710.370.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE45020002€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE480210120.8610.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482017810.610.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482925990.676.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51023311.131.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53194010.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532910310.360.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532925150.864.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532920210.700.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532923510.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533026380.917.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53345210.170.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533422310.650.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533425930.752.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583514310.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58397610.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583925810.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5839257110.839.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE593026191.1610.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE59304210.190.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE60045412.872.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62448010.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62030412.132.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE633426541.315.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE633926181.128.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634225961.006.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634426340.953.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE644526380.957.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6840263111.4215.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6849264101.0210.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684926291.039.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684926121.022.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE68496110.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE73479610.520.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE735326081.169.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE735314410.640.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE78445210.380.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE784926111.661.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE784926381.6713.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE785925011.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796026211.201.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796025751.185.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE825626421.703.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE83017812.102.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE86014521.923.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE875626122.064.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE875926071.9013.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE87014631.925.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE886926351.376.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE925326522.605.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE925326312.602.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE926023912.062.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE926726031.875.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE926726431.885.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE937425921.432.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9374259101.4514.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE937424611.361.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE98021013.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE983320012.912.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9836262153.7556.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9870261122.1826.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE988026251.537.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE987926061.519.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1017216211.401.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1017326312.262.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1027726432.106.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1037725812.072.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1078926181.7113.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE107895910.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10879263112.4426.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1128526512.542.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1178925822.595.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11799257101.8118.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1179910810.770.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1189919711.411.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11889264122.6932.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1229426312.812.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1229426552.8114.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12210425731.895.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE125724210.760.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610925811.901.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610920811.561.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12710925241.917.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12710919521.492.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271098110.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271096510.510.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12799262122.9335.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE130885310.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210425512.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13011025012.292.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210426183.0224.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211426082.1717.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211321511.791.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211320121.683.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211325822.114.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1347313012.232.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1349421213.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13411726192.1319.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13511726192.1519.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13510425523.326.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13711723912.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14012213611.211.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14012225342.218.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14512225622.735.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14712623612.682.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14812326322.444.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15112925852.9314.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE151130267123.0136.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402451.035.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402361.026.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15403711.591.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE154017817.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15401510.680.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15509113.723.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15714126732.667.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15813426363.2119.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16114317311.911.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16214226022.905.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16614523013.043.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1671446911.031.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714515312.012.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16814526353.4117.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE173154253123.0136.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17715526353.6318.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18115624813.783.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18115725623.907.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181016119.119.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181016819.489.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015518.848.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015618.818.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015919.129.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182016019.089.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215121053.7218.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215626324.028.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215716012.482.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215826043.9815.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE184011316.76.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18715621153.8719.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1871586711.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18715813712.422.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1921622652510
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19216926533.8111.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19216926433.8211.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19617521523.266.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE196175131122
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20216421025.1110.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20317620643.5614.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20517723233.9911.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20718321033.4110.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20918710511.971.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21018720913.843.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21218521123.97.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21218621053.8919.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21718420624.99.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21719420713.613.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21819320613.63.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22020120634.0412.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22020119613.443.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22118721155.0525.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620320813.733.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620321033.7411.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620421013.743.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22719720854.7523.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22918513614.344.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23021020713.853.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23621020834.3312.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23120920863.8423.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23721121054.3421.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23720220825.3510.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24220920835.4816.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24221921013.993.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621917614.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621821054.8124.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25121620536.318.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25122320814.924.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25122321044.9819.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2572384510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25722820955.0425.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2592336311.571.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26223321045.1420.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26524217813.793.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26624020815.095.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26624020635.115.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27124420975.3537.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27624920655.4627.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28125421155.628
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28126517314.054.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28426016914.574.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28526020725.511
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28625814913.973.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28725920715.515.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2902636811.831.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29226320515.765.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29326220555.7628.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29626620936.2618.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30428120526.0812.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE306245231315.2145.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30628020756.0830.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31028420746.1624.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3122486814.24.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31428821156.3131.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31429221125.5411.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32529621056.9334.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32529710013.373.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32529721036.9920.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33531020816.276.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33631021116.376.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34331821557.3236.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3523275611.921.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35532921057.1135.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3603394912.092.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36633320948.5134.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37535120537.4822.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37634820657.537.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37634910213.773.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38135920417.247.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38335921517.77.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38536021327.6915.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38635921457.738.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39035914016.886.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE395360213510.3951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39536820657.8939.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40236510715.325.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40436810535.3616.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41437810535.516.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41537710115.365.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4213955712.372.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4223899415.055.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42439810414.234.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42839410626.3412.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4303965212.962.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4333946414.074.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43739310316.246.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4384079734.4413.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4764523912.482.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE486392135118.9918.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5054926513.223.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5094719217.447.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5094757114.584.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51447910226.6613.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE54151210226.3712.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5485219817.047.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5615348916.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5675345013.713.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5715325914.334.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE57353510627.6115.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58154310637.8523.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815457615.665.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815529217.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5915574013.183.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6085777015.725.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE61557810418.38.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62859910528.416.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE63259710538.4925.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6916574714.474.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7647417318.398.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8047707219.589.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE883854105215.4630.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE97894183116.3416.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10351016122121.7321.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10391014121121.4121.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1041101692116.6216.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1064101160112.6112.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1096106168113.9613.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)37029010.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38027910.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38029910.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)58031031.725.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)582316810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)63020011.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)723420711.471.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)731527042.218.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)843624512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)976918511.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)10409511.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)106025034.7714.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)1118818411.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011622812.522.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011626912.962.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17214826833.5810.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)36504019.939.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE3304410.170.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE340157470.4621.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE34012610.370.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE381827580.806.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE391826720.791.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE431923810.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE4420157100.595.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE442325910.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE482919210.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE482926681.008
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE5334261121.0712.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE533425811.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE543418510.780.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE583927211.261.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE5839270101.2612.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE583925911.231.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE583926611.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE633121461.619.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE634426811.381.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6344261101.3313.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6849262111.4616.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE735226351.698.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE745326021.693.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE786025811.681.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE796026091.7015.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE826428081.8815.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE886926221.953.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE886927432.016.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE937426182.0516.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE976816312.012.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE987927352.2611.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE10385280122.3928.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1038527442.399.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1089026872.5117.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE11394262122.5030
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1189923512.432.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12210426262.7516.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12506512.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE125011924.689.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12710914011.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12710927182.9523.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE13211325863.0918.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE13511727493.2228.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE13611826843.2613.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE14112225713.373.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE15013327023.466.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1761567811.381.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE18316216513.003
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2001834110.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2101956011.181.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2322148711.861.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE23221532376.7046.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE27525410313.363.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2962736112.142.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE30228210513.753.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE32630210713.983.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE33030116118.518.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE33430613116.106.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6035756317.557.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6165976517.67.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6546165017.767.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE7036696018.018.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE77674658111.3111.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE89585650112.5512.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE9068694119.279.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1042100048112.3112.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS432217510.660.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS1035626014.904.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS114934910.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16712411513.53.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16814421014.074.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16814920423.236.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS17515520813.573.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS21318820825.2610.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS23221420824.529.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS39636610316.036.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS8207864418.078.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS83079285116.9516.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS8888458811919
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS93588650111.0411.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS100596550113.1513.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS103098065115.815.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 3% GRAPHITE1026525814.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 3% GRAPHITE18817026044.1716.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN774820511.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN14211721813.433.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18717321413.433.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18817021013.333.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2272129012.052.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2572327512.242.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622404711.51.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622347712.782.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2832625311.671.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN33130411815.535.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN39535811017.637.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN653620114113.6813.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN78374081115.115.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN88084272115.5115.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN93289352110.5910.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN96092045110.1510.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1000959105124.224.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN 2906310.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN2907510.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN 340159310.4513.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN431712110.480.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN624514510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN71496010.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN725321311.361.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN734413211.121.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN14512821112.702.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN15212914012.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN21119517813.373.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN25123416613.853.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN25924221815.045.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN27125021016.586.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN2772476212.392.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN28225221918.18.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN3212986512.512.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN3523286512.712.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN39435910817.627.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN97593258116.3716.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE340157250.5814.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE74769961114.2614.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE7567165519.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE3953668516.186.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE1055102152117.2417.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE1105105435113.313.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK3305910.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK3306910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK33011610.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK34016080.32.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK340159100.292.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK72492310.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK14392215154.1462.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK31028816213.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK330157370.2810.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK33012010.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK3401541000.2727
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK472021110.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK1221044410.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK12503810.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS34208910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS442422610.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS53345410.170.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS82638710.440.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS1309419612.842.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS34015840.331.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS340154200.336.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS684910310.430.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS744411710.740.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS1139411010.780.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS132935210.830.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS1681576811.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS19217213821.913.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS23720912412.712.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS2471976812.662.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS25624321543.714.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS2892644211.191.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS4814413712.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS MODIFIED5835115919.319.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS MODIFIED5865144116.716.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS715411510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS715425331.183.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS21819712612.392.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS29726611213.473.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS3232944811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS36834420416.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE543525710.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE108687010.860.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE23120026016.686.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS785625311.331.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS2872642510.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS41537810425.6511.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS4974709314.764.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS5354973612.642.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS73268798112.4112.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS776737112118.2218.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS9709254016.746.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR584019010.670.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR73537810.380.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR745320410.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1087920412.022.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR13310917011.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR14913025722.474.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15213426522.414.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR155122235144
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15713423712.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2852624611.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR4273907214.184.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GRAPHITE583925750.834.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GRAPHITE825620811.331.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE33014610.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE432311110.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43239310.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53021111.021.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE72525010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1109426811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1119020811.71.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14011220622.525.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14411621022.645.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14912921012.342.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE17314421223.276.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE21518320514.854.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE225154513.673.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE33931213914.874.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE35133521015.895.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53449712019.359.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE5885135418.148.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)33015850.311.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)775421021.182.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1741504510.650.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)57372710.10.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)102792210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)19017023513.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE684714610.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE1138921011.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE12810927012.112.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416012.622.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416412.672.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE16314421032.286.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE5795434513.303.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT16114521212.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT33330712013.593.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT BLACK80019012.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL29016010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL340157200.306
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL73525310.240.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL805923811.181.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL91734710.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL15213421511.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL2171997010.980.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL8317877319.799.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 10% EKONOL 815831811.731.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE330167300.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE6526183812.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE7307014114.754.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFERED RULON 482921020.581.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 64360810218.378.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 8157694516.586.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 8217684115.825.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 50% INOX441522511.051.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS34015510.310.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS34016330.330.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS4321225430.5523.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069213010.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069214010.710.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069215010.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS33230522518.488.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016080.504
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016710.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE11104811.071.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE12906911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE13706512.072.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14007312.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14009513.273.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.553.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.513.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17208013.973.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17209014.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE250933022.855.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE380335200111.7811.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)57296310.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)58374010.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)723310310.700.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)755918510.790.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3022618013.073.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)32429113714.934.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3483168713.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3633214512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)4443963512.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)6315748319.379.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)7997557819.419.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1700 (DYNEON)42038512516.746.74
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G10020351€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1005851€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2104531€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G21010002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2502111€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G3009031€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G432012029€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G422511714€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G4608441€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G472812011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G76531403€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G81631405€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G82566510.231.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G85701301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G937813028€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1008411754€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G112864461€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1251101055€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1401268011€/PZ €/pz
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G14710915411.601.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G148130802€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G17613418012.332.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1881494810.950.95
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2151775710.940.94
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G3312625912.642.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G9108706215.755.75
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G9398886617.437.43
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK59381207€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK594112012€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725012051€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725512044€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK765314031€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK857013038€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK937913044€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1008411723€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1069012014€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK12511010533€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK12911310040€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1401268016€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)3104341€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)3105081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)4107001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)410421€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)6101391€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)593812010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)59411204€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)816314019€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)907013028€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1008411713€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1069012026€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1077911510.460.46
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)108596210.580.58
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)117687010.750.75
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1371086910.590.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)16610711612.062.06
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)19215210511.591.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1401093210.280.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)20514721512.702.7
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)2352067611.161.16
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)2631955011.781.78
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3052667011.851.85
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3122706711.991.99
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3212436713.313.31
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3333055111.141.14
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)34330413513.893.89
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3443155811.471.47
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3673095312.452.45
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)38134210913.543.54
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)38235514113.493.49
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)41737315116.016.01
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)4223797512.922.92
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)4343779114.824.82
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)44039913525.2110.42
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)4884564111.701.7
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)48945615515.675.67
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)53549714216.646.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)58453613218.078.07
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)5975524612.722.72
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)64260515018.288.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)64559611617.917.91
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7036545013.773.77
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)738694160112.6012.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7426965014.044.04
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7436978015.845.84
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)835773151116.6716.67
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)8377798019.019.01
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)8958475515.695.69
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)948903102111.1211.12
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)109010457019.319.31
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)109210442613.333.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE422012074€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE502812013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE593812040€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE594112021€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE725012057€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE725512029€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE765312010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE87721308€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE937913010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE1008411723€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE1159912010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE12511010552€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE12911310032€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK CT-200594112010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK CT-20023619710411.971.97
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30432013747€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 305103821€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30593814015€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30594112013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30725012018€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30100841173€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 301251101054€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 CA 302882485011.301.3
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36051010.680.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36033410.430.43
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT66066012.932.93
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT2151364911.441.44
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK50059011.561.56
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK50027610.800.8
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK72501203€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK117689710.940.94
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK12511010517€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK130857010.910.91
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK13510013011.251.25
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK13510014011.331.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK1388812311.441.44
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK147699011.601.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK1486914012.482.48
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3433038015.195.19
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3463078712.662.66
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK37333214514.104.1
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3743344311.521.52
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK54049911014.684.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1404953€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1401871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2404934€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2403681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2904933€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2904954€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3404933€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)390451€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3904953€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)400104013.093.09
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4404931€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)440401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)59344210.180.18
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)593417210.680.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)735411810.510.51
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)73596410.280.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)987315611.111.11
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1189913010.750.75
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1189914911.071.07
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)127673213.373.37
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)12710815711.231.23
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)12810817011.351.35
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811410111.081.08
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811415011.571.57
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811415411.611.61
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1561036211.491.49
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1761487711.271.27
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)18115615212.202.2
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2061658912.342.34
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)23421416212.942.94
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2352006711.731.73
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)23520715813.503.5
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)23620712912.862.86
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2852454011.531.53
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)30928111613.593.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)33430514314.694.69
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)34731614615.195.19
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3543237512.642.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3903609513.583.58
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4283949814.424.42
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4644349214.434.43
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4884508714.754.75
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)5204936813.593.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)9999444819.669.66
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1107105556111.5311.53
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3403801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)34010131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3402381€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)34010133€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48325011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483410002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)543810122€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)543910131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)967810101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)96785041€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1047310091€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104755551€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104851721€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048510002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048710002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10585541€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12510410091€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12610310051€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12610310071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1261041571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1351162881€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611510104€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1361157571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611610003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17415910101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17416010101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1871551011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1881567621€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915610163€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)19015510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271811121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271813681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271823811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24020710171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24120010001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24120710161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2412071911€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2412125141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2432075051€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24320710171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28324910202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28424810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524610154€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524910201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2872502461€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29425010141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29625510151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29625610151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2972601541€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)34030310001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3463087461€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3483121171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3483124841€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38432710151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532610141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38533110121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)386331361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)42937810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)43237810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)43639510171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4373862501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)437387751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)439396701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4674234101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)468421481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48544010201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48544410171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)488449601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)543491721€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6545981611€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6615912251€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6976163741€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)704658571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)7056222631€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)804751241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8547893731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)9608991661€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8598021131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10629811171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)113010602301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)118511124131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)131112271221€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK17514910131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK24020410181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK500450301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN512812792€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN1130361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN14503771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN16503013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN173125301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN340269411€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533001291€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002064€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN409312811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN4093122131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN4093121573€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON2341569761€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON756674401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON BLACK2842394871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS1841522221€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS1841543241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS2842462241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS2862434961€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS5004323701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009951101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009952021€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009953431€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSERTALLLITE BLACK4003191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66+GF308208771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66+GF301540401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM50014371€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET4607561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5503801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010004€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET6109931€/PZ

 

 

DOWNLOAD OUR STOCKHOUSE, THE DATAS ARE CONSTANTLY UPDATED

Contact us

Name (required)

E-mail (required)

Message

Discover our range of products