OUR STOCK HOUSE

Check the datas of our stock house

Download quickly our stock house and check the availability of the item you are looking for. Tafer guarantees a fast supplying meeting the requirement of each customer

TypeMaterialOutside DiameterInside DiameterLenght of semi-finished productNo. Of available pcsKG/PCTOT. KG
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2905310.080.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29107310.100.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3006210.100.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34012410.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3818258100.525.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON39016070.412.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON43013810.460.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON4419270150.7010.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON4829256100.646.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON482923010.580.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON531921510.90.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON533425750.733.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5334268120.779.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON583925770.805.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON634427150.944.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON65495810.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON684915410.590.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON68495010.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7859273121.2014.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8164253101.1911.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON876825311.291.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON876927391.3712.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON886927631.374.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON886927911.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON927325211.351.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON927325511.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON9274270121.4517.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON98021323.396.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON988025561.438.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON988012410.700.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON10184274121.6319.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON102768710.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1088926971.7111.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON113945810.330.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1139413310.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1139425611.681.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON11394259121.6720.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1179925411.871.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON11899250150.6710.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON123104252101.8318.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12410720011.471.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1251059410.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON128109267122.0524.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON12810915611.201.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON13311425472.0514.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON136117255122.0324.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14212125952.2711.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1451266010.530.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14612127132.928.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1471277710.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14812326852.9514.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON14812825332.296.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15212925632.928.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15212925532.758.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON15813425662.9817.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16214226212.672.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16314225382.6921.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16714425853.2316.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON16809414.514.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17114220613.143.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17114318012.802.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17415427243.0212.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17415427113.023.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17815327243.6214.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON17815726323.166.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18215821913.173.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18315727644.0316.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18616211011.531.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18716425713.563.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON18816427243.8215.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217020722.875.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217018212.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19217025753.5517.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19717421823.226.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON19817327144.0116.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20217620323.386.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20317726544.4017.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20818326724.218.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON20718320623.226.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21218620413.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21318526844.7919.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21819420413.543.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON21819526044.3917.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON22319826744.5418.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON22720327044.6618.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23220326935.6717.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON2352114410.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON23721026845.4021.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24222413812.092.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24221726744.9419.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON24721921744.8319.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25122810810.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25222421734.9914.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON25822826736.2918.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26223326846.3925.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26324818513.313.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26724026256.3531.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON26924825814.664.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27124320755.1325.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27225014013.043.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON27724726746.8027.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON28225325646.6926.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON28725825936.7020.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29027520513.773.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29027520713.803.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29126325747.0128.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29226320615.615.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29626520726.0612.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29726625847.5430.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON29726615214.254.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON30629021544.2016.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON30727921256.0030.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON31828820546.0124.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32129219516.436.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32530217514.514.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32530521315.405.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32629521927.0314.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON32629721026.8113.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3333084111.311.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON33731026047.7030.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34331412814.434.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3453169813.463.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON34631525948.9035.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON3463224411.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632826348.7034.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632921516.996.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35632921316.986.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON35732921127.0014.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36533720817.147.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36633421438.4825.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON36633821337.2821.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON37734612414.424.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38536015715.555.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38636021417.547.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON38635825639.0627.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON395358218310.3831.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON4033669214.604.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON40436610815.245.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON41737810435.4216.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON4434043812.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON44540610435.6817.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON45641710125.6611.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON46542710115.655.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON47543610125.9111.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON47944110916.496.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON4844467214.444.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON50546711016.766.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5064679916.356.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5124759015.805.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON51447510726.8113.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5224838415.465.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON52648410126.6113.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5375055213.173.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON54351010036.0418.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON55451610327.1114.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON56352610927.5315.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57453810237.2221.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57753810917.867.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON57353811427.9515.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON58054010617.807.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5855469927.3214.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON5965569827.4014.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON60656610527.9315.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON61457510838.3825.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON64142847118.0618.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON65461610738.8726.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON66462610628.8917.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON6686377415.535.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON703670113110.0510.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7106748217.487.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7256894314.164.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON7346957116.806.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON735695118210.2120.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON80076283110.7810.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON820776103112.4712.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON8327884015.655.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON843799114115.3415.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON85781082112.4812.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON88283786112.5612.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON9338964215.845.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON94689461110.4810.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON97394072110.7710.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON9959604316.806.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON10249755719.969.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON11081053104220.3740.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CARBON1112106361112.4012.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR371813010.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR573722810.770.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR72524210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR968024011.301.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR18015827213.903.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR2312129511.641.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR2322109011.761.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR3423129913.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR36834312014.264.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR4303887414.324.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 25% CAR6456105013.963.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)785817510.800.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)866821411.061.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1291074310.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)18616212611.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)51746711419.539.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5624817614.794.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)6486124113.413.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)7557184214.134.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL531920610.870.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL38026040.662.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL4832255140.608.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL483226510.610.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL483226710.620.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL53021011.001.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL12510526512.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL30727925527.3214.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL30727926217.467.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL36533010214.384.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL3653309013.903.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% CAR SPECIAL3653309113.923.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON340185960.3634.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON491525610.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON582721710.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON583125622.064.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON583720410.680.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON68.54925520.921.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON11910025111.661.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON16914925822.605.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON22820614812.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON22921020523.146.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON2842609512.142.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% CARBON4203914311.791.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR37533710835.0815.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564024030.762.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564031010.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564032011.001.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CAR B564036521.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 64298310.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 73354610.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON + 10% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE 1861525810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20010001€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35019621€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE380150190.397.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3918262150.548.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38021010.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39184810.100.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40020111€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4320263100.707.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE44015790.524.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE45020002€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE480210120.8610.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4820261120.8910.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482916510.420.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4829259150.6710.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE49184910.100.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5329251120.8610.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532924610.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5334259170.7512.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533425910.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583925810.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5839257120.839.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583910210.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5930261101.1611.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE633426541.315.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE633926281.128.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634225961.006.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634426340.953.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE644425710.930.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6445263200.9519.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6840263111.4215.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6849262151.0315.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684923210.900.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7353260201.1623.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7707720.801.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE77548610.500.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE784926111.661.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE784925641.656.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7849263151.6725.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796026211.201.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796025781.189.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796020110.930.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE835626181.7013.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8364256151.2618.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE86014521.923.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE875626122.064.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE875926091.9017.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE87014631.925.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8869263201.3727.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE887025521.322.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE925326522.605.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE925326312.602.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE925926012.262.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE926726481.8815.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE937425931.434.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE93744510.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9375258151.4421.60
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE98021013.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9836262183.7567.50
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9870261122.1826.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE987026251.537.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE9879260171.5125.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1017326332.266.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1037725862.0712.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10384269161.6326.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10789261121.7120.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10879263122.4429.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1088911410.730.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1118526322.374.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1128426382.4919.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1128526532.547.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11294258191.7132.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1139425821.773.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11394255161.8028.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1158427433.109.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1178925822.595.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11790263122.7032.40
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1179919111.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11799255161.8028.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1229426382.8122.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE122104257131.8924.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610925831.905.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610920811.561.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610927512.032.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12710919521.492.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271098110.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271096510.510.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12799262122.9335.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13111026842.459.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210425512.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210426183.0224.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211320131.685.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE132113258152.1131.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1347313012.232.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1349421213.423.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE134117261152.1331.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE135117261132.1527.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13510425523.326.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13711725822.334.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE137117258102.3323.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14012225382.2117.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14012214311.291.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE145122256152.7340.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE148123263112.4426.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15012926092.7925.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15013533912.982.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402481.038.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402381.028.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15403711.591.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE154017817.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15613426032.908.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15714126742.6610.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE158134263203.2164.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16114320512.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE163142263102.9029.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16614523013.043.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714425313.303.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE167144263103.4234.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1671446911.031.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714412711.661.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714515312.012.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714525023.276.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE173154261153.0145.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18115718012.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18115725623.907.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181016119.119.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181016819.489.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015518.848.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015618.818.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182015919.129.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE182016019.089.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215121053.7218.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215626354.0220.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215826053.9819.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE184012317.217.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18616524013.493.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18715226115.455.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18715621153.8719.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1871586711.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18715813712.422.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18716220713.023.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18716426423.827.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18716526253.8219.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1921622655525
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19216926533.8111.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19216926433.8211.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19617621433.289.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20216421035.1115.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20317620653.5617.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20517723233.9911.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20717520954.2921.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20718321053.4117.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20918710511.971.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21018720913.843.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21218521153.919.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21718420634.914.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21719420753.6118.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21819320633.610.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22020123064.0424.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22020119613.443.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22118721155.0525.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620320813.733.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22719720854.7523.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22918513614.344.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23020818413.393.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23020919613.623.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23220720843.8515.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23621020854.3321.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23621120824.318.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23621421053.7518.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23721121054.3421.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23720220855.3526.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24121820953.9919.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24220920855.4827.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621920824.839.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24622021054.8424.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25121620536.318.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25122320814.924.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25122321064.9829.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25523021055.125.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2572384510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2592336311.571.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2602383810.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26223321055.1425.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26324121034.3813.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26624020815.095.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26624020655.125.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024321125.4110.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024317014.384.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27324125318.538.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28025220945.5922.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28126517314.054.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28025315714.194.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28725920745.5122.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29226320555.7628.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29626620946.2625.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30428120526.0812.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30527820425.9911.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE306245231315.2145.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30725015318.658.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31028420756.1630.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3122486814.24.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31428821156.3131.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31428920816.266.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31429221135.5416.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3232969113.133.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32629420836.9220.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32629720716.896.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32629620816.896.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33530920716.266.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34631620937.3522.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35332921147.1128.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36433220858.4642.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37535120537.4822.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37634820657.537.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37634910213.773.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38335921527.715.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38536021327.6915.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38635921457.738.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39035914016.886.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE395360213510.3951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3983716712.542.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40236510725.3210.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41537710125.3610.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41839310314.454.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42139610524.268.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42338510825.5911.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43340010325.6811.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4343979015.675.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE44340310625.8411.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE45441410526.0212.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4574353811.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46342610516.146.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE47343611726.3312.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4774506414.024.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE47845110116.216.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE486392135118.9918.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4914559836.1718.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE50446510616.776.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5054926513.223.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5094719217.447.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51447810416.876.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE52048410716.986.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53249710427.1414.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE54151210226.3712.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE55351810517.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE55451910537.4222.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE56152810527.4914.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5615348916.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5675345013.713.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5715325914.334.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE57353510627.6115.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815377917.287.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58154310637.8523.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815457615.665.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58354810617.867.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6005668916.696.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE61557810428.316.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6155888816.986.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE61558810718.358.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE61657810318.288.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62859910528.416.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6486197516.496.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE715678102112.0112.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE74370984110.6410.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE883854105215.4630.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE97894183116.3416.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10351016122121.7321.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10391014121121.4121.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1041101692116.6216.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1096106168113.9613.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)37029010.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38020010.510.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38027910.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38029910.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)58031031.725.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)582316810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)63020011.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)723420711.471.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)731527042.218.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)843624512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)976918511.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)10409511.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)106025034.7714.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)1118818411.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011622812.522.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011626912.962.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17214826833.5810.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)36504019.939.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE3304410.170.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE340157470.4621.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE34012610.370.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE3918267120.799.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE442325910.890.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE482919210.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE482926681.008
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE533425881.088.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE543418510.780.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE5839270121.2615.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE583925921.232.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE583926631.253.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE633121461.619.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE634426861.388.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE684926151.487.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE735226351.698.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE745326021.693.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE7960260121.7020.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE836425691.8316.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE836421821.543.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE886926221.953.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE8869274112.0122.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE937425742.028.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE9375272122.1425.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE987926122.184.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE9879273122.2627.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE10385274122.3928.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE10890268122.5130.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1129425912.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1139527392.6323.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1189825542.7010.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE11898267102.7427.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12310526192.7724.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12310516011.711.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12506512.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE125011924.689.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12710914011.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE12811026362.9117.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE13211327523.286.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE133112261103.1431.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE136118268103.2632.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE14112225713.373.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE15013327023.466.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1761567811.381.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2001834110.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2101956011.181.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE2322148711.861.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE23221532376.7046.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE27525410313.363.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE28526328219.299.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE30228210513.753.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE33430613116.106.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6025715316.426.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE6165976517.67.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE77674658111.3111.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE89585650112.5512.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE9068694119.279.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE1042100048112.3112.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS432217510.660.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS937414111.191.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS114934910.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS14812921212.952.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16712411513.53.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16814421014.074.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS16814920423.236.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS17515520813.573.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS21318820825.2610.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS23221420824.529.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS39636610316.036.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS8207864418.078.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS83079285116.9516.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS8888458811919
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS93588650111.0411.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS100596550113.1513.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 5% MOS103098065115.815.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 3% GRAPHITE1026525814.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE + 3% GRAPHITE18817026044.1716.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN774820511.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18717321413.433.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18817021013.333.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2272129012.052.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN25223023016.736.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622404711.51.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622347712.782.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2762519613.833.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2832625311.671.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN25623610813.163.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN30628415015.45.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN33130416117.627.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN35031913117.387.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN4203937914.644.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN653620114113.6813.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN78374081115.115.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN88084272115.5115.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN93289352110.5910.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN96092045110.1510.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1000959105124.224.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN 2906310.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN2907510.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN431712110.480.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN624514510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN71496010.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN725321311.361.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN734413211.121.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN15212914022.274.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN21119517813.373.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN25123416613.853.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN25924221815.045.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN27125021016.586.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN3212986512.512.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN39435910817.627.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN4013756813.823.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN4103824412.582.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN4334006514.564.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 40% LIGHT GREEN97593258116.3716.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE340157250.5814.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE74769961114.2614.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE7567165519.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE3953668516.186.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE1053102199131.9831.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 60% BRONZE + 2% GRAPHIITE1105105435113.313.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK3305910.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK3306910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK33011610.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK34016080.32.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK340159200.295.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK582715810.670.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK72492310.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% PEEK31028816213.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK3301571000.2828
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK33012010.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK472021110.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK1221044410.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 20% PEEK12503810.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS543114510.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS34011910.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS34015510.330.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS34015890.332.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS68399910.560.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS683925511.441.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS684910310.430.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS1139411010.780.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS132935210.830.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS19217213821.913.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS221101197113.7113.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS25624321543.714.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS2892644211.191.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 25% GLASS4814413712.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS715411510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS715425341.184.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS18815710712.902.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS21819712612.392.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS29726611213.473.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS36834420416.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 35% GLASS4364097013.673.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE361424820.490.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE361411510.210.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE543525710.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% GRAPHITE23120026016.686.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS785625311.331.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS2872642510.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS41537810425.6511.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS4974709314.764.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS5354973612.642.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS73268798112.4112.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS776737112118.2218.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% GLASS + 5% MOS9709254016.746.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR73537810.380.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR745320410.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1087920412.022.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR13310918311.931.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR14913025722.474.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15213426522.414.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR155122235144
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15713423712.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2852624611.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR4273907214.184.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53021111.021.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE72525010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1109426811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1119020811.71.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14011220622.525.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14411621022.645.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14912921012.342.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE17314421223.276.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE21518320514.854.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE225154513.673.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE33931213914.874.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE35133521015.895.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53449712019.359.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)33015850.311.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)775421021.182.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1741504510.650.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)57372710.10.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)102792210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)1209813511.181.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)19017023513.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE684714610.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE1138921011.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE12810927012.112.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416012.622.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416412.672.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE16314421032.286.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE5795434513.303.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT16114521212.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT33330712013.593.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + PIGMENT BLACK33025190.504.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL29016010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL482313810.410.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL73525310.240.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL91734710.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL15213421511.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL2171997010.980.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% EKONOL8317877319.799.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE + 10% EKONOL 815831811.731.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE340160200.295.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE6526183812.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 15% POLYIMIDE7307014114.754.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFERED RULON 482921020.581.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 64360810218.378.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 8157694516.586.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 10% CARBON FIBER 8217684115.825.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 50% INOX441522511.051.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS34015510.310.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS34016330.330.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS4321225430.5523.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069213010.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069214010.710.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS1069215010.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE + 3% MOS33230522518.488.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016080.504
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016710.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE11104811.071.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE12906911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE13706512.072.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14007312.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14009513.273.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.553.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.513.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17208013.973.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17209014.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE250933022.855.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE380335200111.7811.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)57296310.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)58374010.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)723310310.700.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)755918510.790.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3022618013.073.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)32429113714.934.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3483168713.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3633214512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)4443963512.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)6315748319.379.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)7997557819.419.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1700 (DYNEON)42038512516.746.74
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G10020351€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1005851€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2104531€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G21010002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2502651€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G432012034€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G422511732€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G472812010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G72501202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G76531403€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G81631405€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G82566510.231.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G85701301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G907013011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G937813028€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1008411754€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G112867711€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1251101055€/PZ €/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1401268011€/PZ €/pz
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G14710915411.601.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G148130802€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1851348211.421.42
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G18714814812.022.02
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G1881494810.950.95
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G2151775710.940.94
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G24519514813.353.35
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G3312625912.642.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G43439317616.096.09
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G43639417616.096.09
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G4363989213.283.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G48744710314.064.06
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G5985536313.443.44
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G9108706215.755.75
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G93988791110.1610.16
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK432012024€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK593812032€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK594112039€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725012018€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725512059€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK76531403€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK857013038€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK937913046€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1008411713€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1069012020€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK12511010548€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK12911310079€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1401268017€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)3105081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)3104341€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)4107001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)410421€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 BLU (CARICATO PTFE)6101391€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)593812010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)59411204€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)816314019€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)907013028€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1008411718€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1069012026€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1077911510.460.46
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)108596210.580.58
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)1401093210.280.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)19115213512.052.05
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)22519014212.552.55
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3052667011.851.85
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3122706711.991.99
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3333055111.141.14
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)34330413513.893.89
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)3443159612.382.38
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)38134210913.543.54
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)38235514113.493.49
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)41737315116.016.01
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)4223797512.922.92
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)44039913525.2110.42
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)4884564111.701.7
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)48945615515.675.67
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)5184816312.822.82
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)53549714216.646.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)5394998513.963.96
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)58453613218.078.07
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)5975524612.722.72
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)6255924312.642.64
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)6275776014.024.02
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)64260414718.148.14
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)6456075713.133.13
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7036545013.773.77
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)738694160112.6012.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7426965014.044.04
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)7436978015.845.84
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)835773151116.6716.67
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)8377798019.019.01
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)8958475515.695.69
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)948903102111.1211.12
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)109010457019.319.31
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FE 20 (CARICATO PTFE)109210442613.333.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE422012078€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE593812043€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE594112027€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE725012050€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE725512050€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE87721308€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE937913015€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE1008411724€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE1159912010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE12511010556€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + PTFE12911310033€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30432013747€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 305103821€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30593814016€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30594112013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30100841179€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 301251101054€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 CA 302882485011.301.3
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36051010.680.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36033410.430.43
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT66066012.932.93
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT2151364911.441.44
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK72501205€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK1166913711.301.3
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK118698510.810.81
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK12511010517€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK130857010.910.91
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK13510013011.251.25
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK13510014011.331.33
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK1388812311.441.44
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK147699011.601.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK1486914012.482.48
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK2552153810.800.8
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3433038015.195.19
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3463078712.662.66
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK37333214514.104.1
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK3743344311.521.52
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK54049911014.684.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1404944€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1904946€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2004922€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2404934€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2403681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2904933€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2904954€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3404932€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)390451€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3904953€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)400104013.093.09
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4404931€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)440401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)583916910.550.55
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)593916510.570.57
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)593916510.550.55
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)633440611.921.92
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)725016310.740.74
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)725016410.740.74
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)73596410.280.28
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)987415811.141.14
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)987815010.890.89
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)987911010.740.74
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)987914610.860.86
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1189914911.071.07
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1189916811.201.2
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)127673213.373.37
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811410111.081.08
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811415011.571.57
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)13811415411.611.61
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)18215816512.402.4
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)1881368113.873.87
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)2061658912.342.34
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)30928111613.593.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)34631614715.305.3
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)35532512614.384.38
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)3903609513.583.58
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4283949814.424.42
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)4644349214.434.43
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)5204936813.593.59
TECHNO POLYMERSPCTFE (VOLTALEF 302)9999444819.669.66
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3502931€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38177071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)39175031€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4317433€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)43178261€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48325011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483410002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)543810122€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)543910131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)7245921€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)967810101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)96787581€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1047310091€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104751291€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104755551€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104851721€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048510002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048710002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10585541€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12510410091€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1251051951€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12610310051€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)12610310071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1261041571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611510104€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1361157571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611610003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17415910101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17416010101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1871551011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1881567621€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915610163€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)19015510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271811121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271813681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2271823811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24020710171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24120010001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2412002561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24120710161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2412071911€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2412125141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2432075051€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)24320710171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28324910202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28424810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524610155€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2852491091€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524910201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2872502461€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29425010141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29625510151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)29625610151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2972601541€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)34030310001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3463087461€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)34831010001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38432710151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532610141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38533110121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)386331361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)42937810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)43237810151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)43639510171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4373862501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)437387751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4383962561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4383971451€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4674234101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)468421481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48544010201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48544410171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4884483401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)488449601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)5434863701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)5474941131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6155502521€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6525793681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6545783701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6545981141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6545981611€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)6976163741€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)704658571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)7056222631€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)7607012941€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)804751241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8547893731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)9608991661€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8598021131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10629811171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)113010602301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)118511124131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)131112271221€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK17514910131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK24020410181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK500450301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK557497671€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN512812792€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN1130361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN14503771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN16503013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN173125301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN340269411€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533001291€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002064€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN409312811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN4093122131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN4093121573€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON756674401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON BLACK2842394871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS18415222212.192.19
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS18415432413.163.16
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS2842462241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS2862434961€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON + MOS5004323701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009951101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009952021€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009953431€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSERTALLLITE BLACK4003191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66+GF308208771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66+GF3015404011.601.6
TECHNO POLYMERSPET4607561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5503801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010004€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET6109931€/PZ€/PZ

DOWNLOAD OUR STOCKHOUSE, THE DATAS ARE CONSTANTLY UPDATED

Contact us

Name (required)

E-mail (required)

Message

Discover our range of products