Check the datas of our stock house

Download quickly our stock house and check the availability of the item you are looking for. Tafer guarantees a fast supplying meeting the requirement of each customer.

TypeMaterialOutside DiameterInside DiameterLenght of semi-finished productNo. Of available pcsKG/PCTOT. KG
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR34012710.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR35010083€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38178810.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38026020.661.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR390156300.412
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR39015370.392.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR391815510.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR44013210.40.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR44195210.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR482910610.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR483027080.655.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR483226510.610.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR483226710.620.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR533427030.752.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5334255150.710.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR53357710.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR58025821.48628/2022
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634325770.956.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634427180.957.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634427010.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634421510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR674925920.91.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR6844222111
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR684428531.33.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR6849265111
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR7759248141.115.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR775925221.12.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR775924821.12.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR775916710.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8164299121.416.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8768278181.3524.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR917327311.451.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR967827771.5510.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR988027121.553.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR10278273224
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1068827381.713.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1139527661.810.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR118100256111.8520.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR13211425772.114.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR14212326032.256.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR144016815.95.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR14511110711.61.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR14612325872.7519.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1511299511.051.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR15113025142.710.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR15511511812.152.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR16811540111
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR16814525563.420.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR170146273117.6517.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR17715525653.4517.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR17916224112.952.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR18716427343.8515.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1921705410.790.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR22220025314.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR22219925824.48.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR22720525614.454.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR23621125735.1515.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24121920113.73.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2412192742510
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24621925545.722.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2462194010.950.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24621925515.695.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24721921714.834.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR25623025736.0518.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR25822826716.296.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR25823026436.218.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26123425516.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26123525546.124.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26623320847.4129.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26724023115.65.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26824026246.2525
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR27124425616.356.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR27224425746.425.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2812528912.852.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR28325613713.63.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2832604711.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR28726025816.656.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29027510112.422.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29126425917.057.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2952658012.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29626714914.44.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29626725437.4522.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29626720316.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29726726147.630.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30727925817.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30728025617.317.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31228425817.467.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31728925727.5115.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31728925717.517.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31829622014.734.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR32729725748.2533
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3312994211.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR33331619614.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR33731125517.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR36633921717.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3753548112.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37535420225.8911.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37634915115.35.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37734925739.1527.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38135012815.35.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38635825619.069.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38636025739.0027
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3923709823.757.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR395358218110.3810.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3953597313.53.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR396359270312.8638.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR40637011025.410.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR41637810735.516.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4523974313.653.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4544177214.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR45541810816.156.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR46442611136.2518.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR46541810727.615.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR47543811036.4519.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR48444710316.26.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR48444810736.4519.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR48544810936.519.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR50646710726.8513.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5074814312.192.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR51547810826.913.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5254879626.1512.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5324834214.154.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR53549710316.956.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR537480104110.310.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR54551110015.955.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5505174413.053.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5515164112.832.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5645266314.54.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5645281003721
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR55451711017.457.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR57653611417.957.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR57753810917.867.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR58054010617.807.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR58554810227.5115.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR59355813019.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR59555610928.0516.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR62358812618.48.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR6325976214.954.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR64142847118.0618.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR66562810518.858.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR7346974214.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR74367882113.5513.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR7557174314.254.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8157784915.915.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8588174515.75.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR860816102112.612.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR86180771112.2712.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8798405317.87.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR9338966118.538.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR100096073111.811.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1058102069112.2512.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR106310195018.88.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR106710194118.888.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1085104651110.310.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR11031055104120.3920.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1105105961112.3712.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR371813010.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR573722810.770.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR72524210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR18015827213.903.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR2312129511.641.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR2322109011.761.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR3683434611.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR4303887414.324.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR6456105013.963.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)381714610.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)532226031.023.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)725315360.653.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)82534810.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)10278261161.930.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1098320547.0528.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1218821152.512.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)12710019611.51.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)12710025521.93.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1291074310.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)13111015011.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5385044512.762.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5624814614.794.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)43025510.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)67435510.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)67434410.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON3404340.090.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON3409320.170.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON340155200.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON43237230.170.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON4323215110.556.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON542822410.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON684925510.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON16914925812.602.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON22921020523.146.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON4113844111.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON4203914311.791.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON78373688110.7710.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON785736115114.0914.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON11631102111128.5728.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR37533710835.0815.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564024030.762.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564031010.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564032011.001
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564036521.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 64298310.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 73354610.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 1861525810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE340156740.3122.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE340156240.317.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34015660.311.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34011710.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE331515542€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE331526039€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35010081€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE380158250.410
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE381826940.552.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE382015744€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE382025719€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39013210.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE430157290.5515.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE432026330.72.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE432515749€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE432526017€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482026370.96.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4829266110.77.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE483015543€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE483025521€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE480156190.6311.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE521526320€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE523415637€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533525923€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53151577€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53194010.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE533426460.774.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE573526510.990.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE582926411.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583026321.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583513110.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583514310.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583026651.175.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583513110.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58397610.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58020861.227.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE584015846€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE584025920€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58409810.320.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634415547€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE624425724€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634526080.937.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE663925931.384.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE673926181.411.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE674515593€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE675015397€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE675025222€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE68027512.22.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE68026332.16.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE683426031.64.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6847177100.757.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684710410.450.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684925881.018.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684925711.011.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684913510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE685015320.61.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE685010910.450.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE725524422€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE733026022€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE734726311.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE735325871.158.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE73537510.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE77021222.24.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE775915561€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE775925515€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE783915841.255
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE785925011.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE786026241.24.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE786033041.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE786015640.72.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796026211.201.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE823537113.63.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE826415625€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE826425816€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8356262101.717
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE835926351.557.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE844426512.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8659270201.9539
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE87022710330
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE876915532€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE876925418€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE906725661.810.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE924526219€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE927415628€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE92742528€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE937015911.11.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE943723513.153.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE963319112.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE975321022.44.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE976826482.217.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE101842569€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE102841553€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1063220713.753.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE107894710.330.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1077926122.44.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1079015551€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1079025618€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1087926412.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1088926231.75.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE108899010.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE111942547€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1129515523€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1139526421.83.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1169815614€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE116982573€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11790265132.735.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1179431212.72.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1189926391.917.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11999257122
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1211041546€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1211062559€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE122105263201.9539
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12210425711.91.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12410611510.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE125724210.760.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12510825512€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1269826913€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12610915537€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271096510.510.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271104110.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1297614912.82.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13010915311.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13010915911.451.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13010915411.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1311142521€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1321145310.470.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13411825782.116.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13511725912.152.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13610929333.510.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13610919112.32.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1371191563€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14112325792.320.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14512326022.85.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14912825892.825.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15012925372.7519.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15113023022.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE151130270339
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402451.035.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402361.026.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15403711.591.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15401510.680.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15404311.851.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15407213.053.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15406812.852.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE154546212.252.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15613427853.316.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15613726412.72.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15713426383.225.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16214326732.958.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714426423.46.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16914527163.8523.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18207814.74.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18215726444.0516.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18315826614.024.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE184011316.76.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18408015.455.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19617421443.2513
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21819521223.77.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22619621334.814.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22619621154.7523.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620421153.8519.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22719821014.744.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22820920613.353.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22921021323.957.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2301886512.12.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23521521123.857.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23620926736.920.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23621021154.723.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE240220209144
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24120920925.4610.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE241218212144
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24522521134.112.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621821114.864.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621821024.819.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25121620526.312.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25222921034.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25522921015.055.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25923213313.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26623920815.15.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26924321025.3510.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024320925.3510.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024721014.494.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2702414211.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27124921054.522.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27424721155.4527.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27424721115.455.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28025520825.5511.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28426021275.639.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28426512412.92.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28626020925.210.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28726815413.893.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28926420675.840.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28926420615.85.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29026620715.265.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29626716514.954.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3032788912.662.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30328021156.231
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3042732084728
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31028420636.1518.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31228520717.247.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31428820936.318.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31429020115.955.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31529021026.312.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31529320715.485.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33431219915.985.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34231820827.314.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34433121115.745.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35132215315.95.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35233121027.114.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35333113214.454.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36433320928.517
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36535215514.64.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37335020717.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3743465912.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37434820727.5215.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37936121317.697.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38236221547.730.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38236321417.77.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39337020657.939.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4023675612.92.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40537311124.89.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4193945412.22.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4203863311.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42338611025.611.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42339810534.1512.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42439710514.24.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43439911135.7517.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4364076513.113.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43940910325.0210.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE44540810615.955.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46342811016.156.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46442711316.266.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46542810926.212.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4734366113.643.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE48044510616.356.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5014884812.412.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE50546710526.6513.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE50746810536.820.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51147810826.813.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51447810536.8520.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE54251410226.312.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE55251610727.414.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5595387815.655.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE56452910427.4114.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE56749850177
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE57253810517.667.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5805457515.565.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58154310617.857.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815529217.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58354710337.723.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE59355510427.9515.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE60357010337.9523.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62259010328.216.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6225988617.077.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62859610318.448.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE63259910418.48.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6576147819.29.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE657613105112.112.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE66863710517.957.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE696663122111.1511.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE699661125111.411.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE708650102113.8513.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8127937719.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8157774515.65.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE89784750110.310.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE980943821€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE980943751€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE100095047110.6510.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10059655919.739.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10109904317.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10131001110118.6518.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10351016122121.7321.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10391014121121.4121.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1045101793116.6516.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11521103102127.1527.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)37029010.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38027910.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38029910.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)58031011.721.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)10407211.351.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)106025014.774.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)1118818411.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011622812.522.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011626912.962.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17114925613.533.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17214826813.583.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)36504019.939.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE340159100.454.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE34012610.370.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE381827680.86.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE39013310.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE391827110.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE441524711.051.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE442026420.991.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE4930261515
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE533427181.159.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE583925911.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE5839275121.2515
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE583926131.23.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE6344274131.114.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE634410810.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE6749276221.533
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE684926151.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE734420711.71.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE7353271161.727.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE786025681.612.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE846526211.81.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE856432812.52.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE8564328122.530
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE887027912224
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE988027592.2520.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1038327332.397.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1078814211.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1139527082.6521.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE12506512.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE125011924.689.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE127109250102.727
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE13211310411.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE132114257103.0530.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE14111817012.62.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE141123255103.2532.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE18216527544.4517.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE18215713722.955.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE2001834110.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE284264311110.2510.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE3363149013.553.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE4704446013.793.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE6005766317.557.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE7036696018.018.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE75470960110.8210.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE76169045111.7511.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE77674658111.3111.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE89585650112.5512.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE9068694119.279.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE10791027104131.5831.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS114934910.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS23721811713.33.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS25222916414.94.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS25723517116.256.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS4113744813.83.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS8207864418.078.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS93588650111.0411.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS100596550113.1513.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS103098065115.815.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 3% GRAPHITE1026525814.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 3% GRAPHITE18817026024.178.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN774820511.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1277311012.912.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18717321413.433.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2272129012.052.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622437312.32.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN26224211213.453.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN26524112314.54.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3052844811.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN28826222228.8517.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN29024112614.354.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3333153511.261.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN343315268113.413.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN360331196111.311.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3683425413.353.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3803454112.952.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN38135412216.346.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3853596013.153.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN38635810915.625.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN653620114113.6813.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN78374081115.115.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN8377904218.458.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN840795117122.922.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN860822116121.2521.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN860822116121.2521.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN88084272115.5115.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN93289352110.5910.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN96092045110.1510.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1000959105124.224.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 2906310.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN2907510.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 340162110.465.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN431712110.480.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN1277320825.3810.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN2111956411.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN21119517813.43.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN3583404211.851.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN3993615413.93.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 97593258116.3716.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE63446510.420.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE1249118814.34.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE2151933911.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE7567165519.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE2392187212.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE29326611816.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE34531512518.058.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE3823504513.453.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE3953668516.186.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE4364034213.693.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE669639105114.2514.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE7437024219.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE80576783115.715.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE923881105129.1729.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE1061102065120.420.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GRAPHITE153535611.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK3305910.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK3306910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK33011610.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK38015720.380.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK72493210.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK14392215114.1445.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK31028816213.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK3307310.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK340157780.323.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK34013510.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK12110313010.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK151525011.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS34208910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS44237410.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS58335010.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS1078925711.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS141969511.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS330148280.38.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS846515320.751.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS1761387011.551.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS19217213821.913.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS25624321543.714.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS27224920914.954.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS2892644211.191.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS38637021315.625.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS4814413712.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS6986926114.584.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS70167710317.397.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS7016807415.355.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS7847405317.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS NPA1339429134.613.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS715411510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS21819712612.392.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS29726611213.473.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS3232944811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS36834420416.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS4414075312.892.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE1076910311.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE23120026016.686.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE3042806612.042.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS34015770.352.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS63449510.360.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS63443510.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS785616710.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS1038612610.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS107694010.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS39136714315.845.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS2872642510.70.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS5084809515.045.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS5354973612.642.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS776737112118.2218.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS9709254016.746.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR34015510.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR684913310.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR68494310.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR826426811.351.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR82645710.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR977923011.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR97794310.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR12310627312.22.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1231067210.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1671486310.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR584012010.40.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR13310917011.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1381228810.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR14913025722.474.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15213426522.414.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR155122235144.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15713423712.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR17515318112.62.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2342134510.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2852624611.21.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR4273907214.184.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE33015954€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3301102€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330901€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330471€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330855€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330721€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330552€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE37025010.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3806120.160.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3805210.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43021310.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4306070.211.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4309020.290.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43024550.84.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4324104220.255.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43246510.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE432311110.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43239310.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE48020010.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE482611010.30.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE482611010.30.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE52306210.210.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE52304410.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53021111.021.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE72525010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE10204210.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1109426811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1119020811.71.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE12110319211.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14912921012.342.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE225154513.673.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE35133521015.895.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)33015830.310.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)723326331.855.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)775421021.182.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813326232.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)81338910.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813311111.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813310531.013.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)863614811.381.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)863625922.394.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1014613911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1741504510.650.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)563422310.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)57372710.10.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)755121611.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)85459310.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)102792210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)19017023513.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE58335810.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416012.622.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416412.672.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE25523425415.165.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE5795434513.303.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE7967734314.484.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE9078694016.026.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT14212421911.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT16114521212.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT33330712013.593.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK361526430.531.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK361510610.210.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK80019012.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL340160170.35.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL664929821.052.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL673728511.51.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL73525310.240.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL91734710.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL15213421511.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL8317877319.799.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% CERAMIC84505220.40.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE340158280.257
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE43235210.120.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE6526183812.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE7307014114.754.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 34015310.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 64360810218.378.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 8167804214.94.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 105510205018.698.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS34015510.310.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS34016330.330.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS4321225380.5520.90
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069213010.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069214010.710.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069215010.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS33230522518.488.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE WOLLASTONITE & MOS22220017813.383.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE WOLLASTONITE & MOS2362146011.171.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016080.504.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016710.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE191014018.658.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE192010416.56.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE14404121.452.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE144010513.653.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE11104811.071.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE12906911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE13706512.072.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14007312.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14009513.273.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.553.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.513.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17208013.973.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17209014.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE250933022.855.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE380335200111.7811.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)57296310.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)58374010.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)723310310.700.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)755918510.790.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)32429113714.934.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3633214512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)4443963512.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)6315748319.379.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)7997557819.419.41
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK10020351€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1005851€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK30020401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK30049110.50.5
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK31010165€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK3104401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK412310191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK42201202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK422511711€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK42251207€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK502812024€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK51283751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK550630100
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK583812039€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK6448120164€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725612089€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK755314013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK80621201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK837013028€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK886913040€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK988411775€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK937913022€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1139911714€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK124110105122€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1391258012€/PZ €/pz
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1391258013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE58411202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE644812059€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE806214056€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE85701305€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE88691304€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE93791303€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE988411744€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE1059011033€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE1251121003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK CT-200584112010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30432013721€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30583814011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30584112011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 301033311111.21.2
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 301241101054€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36051010.680.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK50038511.561.56
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK72501206€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK12411010517€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2505651€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3402381€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3505301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010122€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010162€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48231551€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483210001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483410002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048710002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104856731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)105862801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1351162881€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611510104€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1361157571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611610003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17415910101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17416010101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1881565071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)188157591€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915610161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915910161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)19015510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28324910202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28424810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524610154€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524910201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2862484701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)287248861€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38432710151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532610141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38533110121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3873317601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)388333831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4353857601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)436384501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4373962501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4674234101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)468421481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8547893731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8598021131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10629811171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10971034371€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)118511123831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)131112271221€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK500450301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN512812792€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN1130361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN16503013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN173125301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN340269411€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002061€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON BLACK2842394871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS1841543241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS2842462241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS2862434961€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS5004323701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009952021€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009953431€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 126011532231€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 12611153441€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSERTALLLITE BLACK4003191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 2341565651€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA6513310101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA651289751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA6926710131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA692672111€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA6926721591€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA692672671€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA61138710481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA626003461€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66 GF308208771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66 GF301540401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM50014371€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C1026610031€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C102661901€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C10266681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C1036720691€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C264181831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C26518110253€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2672017071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2682005001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2682002521€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO5001871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO500441€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510271€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510231€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO128957871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET4607561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET51282791€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5503801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010491€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5609981€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET6109931€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO409312811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO4093122131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO4093121573€/PZ€/PZ

DOWNLOAD OUR STOCKHOUSE, THE DATAS ARE CONSTANTLY UPDATED.

THE WAREHOUSE DATA

Write Us

For more technical or commercial information, our team of expert technicians is always ready to help you.

    Address: Via San Michele 58/60 24060 Foresto Sparso (BG) Italy

    DISCOVER OUR RANGE OF PRODUCTS