Check the datas of our stock house

Download quickly our stock house and check the availability of the item you are looking for. Tafer guarantees a fast supplying meeting the requirement of each customer.

TypeMaterialOutside DiameterInside DiameterLenght of semi-finished productNo. Of available pcsKG/PCTOT. KG
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR340158940.328.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR34012410.240.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3407010.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3407210.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3408920.180.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3405710.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR35010085€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38178810.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38026020.661.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3807810.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR390156300.412
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR39015370.392.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR391815510.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR44013210.40.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR44015210.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR44195210.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR482910610.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4832255100.606
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR483226510.610.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR483226710.620.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR493025790.655.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR532415410.580.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR533427240.753
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR53247210.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR580258101.4814.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5839255120.89.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634427060.955.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR634421510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR68447410.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR684416210.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR725327411.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR735311110.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR785925121.12.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR785925711.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR836418110.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR836425691.210.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR9173273121.4517.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR10385254121.5518.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1078421511.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1129427361.810.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1139427911.81.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR14712426022.855.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR14812426032.858.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR15112925512.762.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR16714425843.212.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR16814419712.452.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1741493610.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1921705420.791.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR19717425813.853.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR21318722614.054.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR21819525734.3513.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR21919525734.413.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR22120527014.654.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR22220026344.5518.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24322026024.89.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24621925525.6911.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR24721921714.834.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2522252603618
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR25822826716.296.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR25823026446.224.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26223427316.456.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26223425436.0518.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26623320915.85.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26623320847.4129.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26724026216.356.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR26824026246.2525
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR27124425626.3512.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR27224425746.425.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2812528912.852.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR2832604711.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR28626025626.6513.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29027510112.422.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29626720316.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR29726725717.657.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30627915214.384.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30727925847.3529.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30727926217.467.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR30728025617.317.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31228425817.467.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31728925727.5115.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31728925717.517.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR31829622014.734.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3312994211.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR33331619614.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3373093911.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3453164011.451.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR35632925728.517
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3753548112.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37535417715.155.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37535420225.8911.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37634925619.019.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR37734925739.1527.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38135012815.35.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38635825619.069.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR38636025739.0027
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR39237020617.737.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR395358218110.3810.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR3953597313.53.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR396359270312.8638.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR40536611215.465.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4053664012.052.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4053663811.851.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR40637011035.416.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR42538710135.215.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR42639710033.911.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4523974313.653.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4544177214.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR4544177614.474.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR45541810826.1512.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR46442611136.2518.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR46541810737.622.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR47543811036.4519.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR47644810334.5113.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR48444810736.4519.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5074814312.192.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR51647710816.956.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5505174413.053.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR5515164112.832.83
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR55551011027.515
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR55451711017.457.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR56552610817.617.61
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR57653611417.957.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR57753810917.867.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR58054010617.807.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR58554810237.5122.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR59355813019.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR59555610928.0516.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR60456710828.216.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR61557710718.358.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR62358812628.416.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR63559710528.3516.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR64142847118.0618.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR6686377415.535.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8157784915.915.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR8588174515.75.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR860816102112.612.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR86180771112.2712.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR90485663110.110.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR9338966118.538.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1058102069112.2512.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR106310195018.88.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR106710194118.888.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1085104651110.310.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1100105173114.1514.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR11031055104220.3940.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CARBGR1105105961112.3712.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR371813010.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR573722810.770.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR72524210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR18015827213.903.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR2312129511.641.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR2322109011.761.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR36834312014.264.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR4303887414.324.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE 25% CAR6456105013.963.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)381714610.290.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)532226031.023.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)785817510.800.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)82534810.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)10278261161.930.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1218821152.512.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)1291074310.390.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)13111015011.31.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5385044512.762.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B (SOFT POLISHED)5624814614.794.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)43025510.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)67435510.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% CAR B MODIFIED (SOFT POLISHED)67434410.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON3404340.090.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON3409320.170.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON43237230.170.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON4323215110.556.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON684925510.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON16914925822.605.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON22921020523.146.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON78373688110.7710.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON785736115114.0914.09
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% CARBON11631102111128.5728.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR37533710835.0815.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564024030.762.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564031010.960.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564032011.001
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CAR B564036521.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 64298310.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 73354610.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON 10% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE 1861525810.810.81
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE340156800.3124.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE340156500.3115.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34015660.311.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34011710.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE350651€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35010083€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE380158250.410
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE381726460.543.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3818269120.556.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39013210.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40020111€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE430157340.5518.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4320263100.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4820263110.99.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482018110.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE482925920.671.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4829266200.714
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE481926140.93.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE480156190.6311.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53194010.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE532910310.360.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5334264200.7715.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE573526510.990.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5829264121.1513.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583026321.142.28
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583513110.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583514310.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583026651.175.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE583513110.490.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58397610.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58020861.227.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58409810.320.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6339263121.113.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634526090.938.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE634526010.930.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE663925931.384.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE68027542.28.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE68347210.450.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE683426031.64.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6847177110.758.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6849258181.0118.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684925711.011.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE684913510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE685015320.61.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE685010910.450.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7347263151.421
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7353258111.1512.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE73537510.340.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE77021242.28.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7860262141.216.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE786033041.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE7849263101.6516.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE786015640.72.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE785925011.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE796026211.201.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE823537113.63.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE826426081.2710.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE826425211.241.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8356262101.717
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE835926361.559.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE844426512.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE876026891.9317.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE887015280.86.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE887026771.399.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE926726581.915.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE935013011.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE963319112.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE987925911.521.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE987926191.5113.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1007221021.783.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1007825611.871.87
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE107894710.330.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1077926122.44.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1087926412.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1088926281.713.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE108899010.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11395264131.823.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1178925952.6513.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1178926242.710.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1188926212.72.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1188912811.351.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11899263131.924.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE119992578216
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE122105263201.9539
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE122104257171.932.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12410611510.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE125724210.760.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12510725021.953.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1279926212.932.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE127109260122
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271096510.510.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE12711026120240.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1271104110.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13010915911.451.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210426283.0524.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13210926582.6521.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13211326492.219.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1321145310.470.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13511725912.152.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE13611725812.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE138117261102.424.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14112226922.44.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14112226942.49.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE14112225882.318.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15112226513.73.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1511302704312
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15113527072.416.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE152129268339
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402451.035.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15402361.026.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15403711.591.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15401510.680.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15713526813.23.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE15713426013.073.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16214226542.911.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE162143267122.9535.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE16714426473.423.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17215326723.016.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17315526512336
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17715426633.6510.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17715425523.627.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17715526413.643.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17715726113.223.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE17815426613.643.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181165262339
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE181016819.489.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18207814.74.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1821587611.211.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18315726454.0520.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18315826614.024.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE184011316.76.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18408015.455.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE18616510911.651.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE187165267103.939
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19117026623.857.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE19609015.95.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20117621043.5514.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE20217120814.414.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2111837711.61.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21118326245.1720.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21218616823.16.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21218621023.97.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21718221014.944.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21718320554.924.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE21819521243.714.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22119921153.718.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22619621334.814.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22619621154.7523.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22620421183.8530.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22719821014.744.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE22820920653.3516.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2301886512.12.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23220921353.9519.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23521120914.354.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23521521153.8519.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23620321115.365.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE23721021084.3534.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24120920935.4616.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE241218212248
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24522521154.120.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621821114.864.86
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE24621821024.819.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2502305111.071.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25121620526.312.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25122321124.969.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25222921044.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25324121433.5110.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2552283210.350.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25522921055.0525.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25524121143.4613.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25623321344.317.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE25923213313.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26023321215.155.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26423911312.852.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26524421134.4513.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26623920855.125.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26624020925.110.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE26924321025.3510.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024320945.3521.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024921014.514.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27025021314.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27024721014.494.49
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE2702414211.151.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27124921054.522.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27424711212.92.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27424721125.4610.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27624921165.4532.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE27925320825.5511.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28426512412.92.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28726121235.616.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE28726815413.893.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29026321135.8517.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29026620725.2610.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29426821056.331.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29526620636.218.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE29626716514.954.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3032788912.662.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE30328021186.249.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3042732085735
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31028420646.1524.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31228520717.247.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31429021216.36.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31529021026.312.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE31529320725.4810.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE32429820926.913.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33431219915.985.98
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE33530421127.915.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34231820817.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34231820857.336.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE34433121115.745.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35233121057.135.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE35333117415.855.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36234720826.1512.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36333312515.155.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36333320818.458.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE36535215514.64.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37335020737.522.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE3743465912.272.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37434820737.5222.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37534220618.658.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE37936121317.697.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38236221547.730.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38236321417.77.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE38536220017.37.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE39337020657.939.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4023675612.92.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40436810535.2515.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE40536610815.415.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41337710815.465.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41437910735.416.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE41739210814.34.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4193945412.22.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4203863311.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42339810564.1524.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42439710514.24.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE42439810614.24.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4273975513.13.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4364076513.113.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43940910335.0215.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE43940910315.025.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE44540810645.9523.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4464108014.54.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE45241610715.955.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE45842711316.266.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4604254712.62.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46342811016.156.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE46442711316.266.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4694346613.93.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4734366113.643.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE4824444812.852.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE48344610536.3519.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE49245710816.66.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5014884812.412.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE50446610516.76.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5064738315.455.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE51447910626.813.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE53349910327.0514.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5375124312.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE55351810617.47.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5595387815.655.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE56452910427.4114.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE57253810517.667.66
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE57353810337.522.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5805457515.565.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58154310617.857.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE5815529217.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE58354710337.723.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE59355510427.9515.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE60256910237.923.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE60456810718.28.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE61258810418.258.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62259010338.224.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6225988617.077.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6275855715.735.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE62859610318.448.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE63259910438.425.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6336117516.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE64060710238.4525.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE653606105110.810.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6576147819.29.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE657613105112.112.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE6586098119.69.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE66863710517.957.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE69066710319.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE69166510019.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE694662123111.311.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE8157774515.65.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE883854105115.4615.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE980943821€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE980943751€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10059655919.739.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10131001110118.6518.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10351016122121.7321.73
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE10391014121121.4121.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE1041101692116.6216.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEVIRGIN PTFE11521103102127.1527.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)37029010.720.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38027910.70.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)38029910.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)58031031.725.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)63020011.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)10407211.351.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)106025014.774.77
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)1118818411.511.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011622812.522.52
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)14011626912.962.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17114925613.533.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)17214826813.583.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETF 1750 (DYNEON)36504019.939.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE340157110.454.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE34015730.461.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE34012610.370.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE39013310.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE391827170.85.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE441524711.051.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE442026440.993.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE4930261717
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE5334271121.1513.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE583925911.21.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE5839261121.214.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE634410810.550.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE634426061.358.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE684926191.513.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE694825941.66.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE796026951.758.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE846526281.814.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE856432812.52.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE8564328122.530
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE886925541.97.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE937527442.158.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE987927312.252.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE9880275122.2527
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1038327342.399.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1038527962.414.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1038527212.382.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1089025952.4112.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE10890275122.530
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1139426022.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1189925632.718.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1189925772.718.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE12310425672.7519.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE1231047410.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE12506512.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE125011924.689.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE13211310411.251.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE13511727113.223.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE15513421013.643.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE156138140122
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE18216527544.4517.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE2001834110.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE2151936711.721.72
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE284264311210.2520.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE28526326518.78.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE32229113517.47.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE4704446013.793.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE6005766317.557.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE7036696018.018.01
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE75470960110.8210.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE76169045111.7511.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE77674658111.3111.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE791746104119.1119.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE89585650112.5512.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE9068694119.279.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE10791027104131.5831.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS114934910.500.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS23721811713.33.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS25222916414.94.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS2762534011.71.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS4113744813.83.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS8207864418.078.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS93588650111.0411.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS100596550113.1513.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 5% MOS103098065115.815.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 3% GRAPHITE1026525814.14.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE 3% GRAPHITE18817026024.178.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN774820511.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1277311012.912.91
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN18717321413.433.43
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2272129012.052.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2482167612.192.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN25222918715.45.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2622437312.32.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN26224222216.76.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN26724118016.56.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2772508913.463.46
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN2772518613.33.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN28826222228.8517.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3072849313.363.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN33130619318.958.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3333153511.261.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3413127013.563.56
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3503229715.355.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN360331196111.311.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3683425413.353.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN38135412216.346.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN381345145110.2910.29
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN3853596013.153.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN38635810915.625.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN4103755614.254.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN653620114113.6813.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN78374081115.115.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN88084272115.5115.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN93289352110.5910.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN96092045110.1510.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% BRONZE DARK GREEN1000959105124.224.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 2906310.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN2907510.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 340162110.465.06
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN431712110.480.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 624514510.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN1199713211.650
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN1277320825.3810.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 250235127133
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN2502339112.152.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN3563349013.753.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN3583404211.851.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN3993615413.93.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 40% LIGHT GREEN 97593258116.3716.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE63446510.420.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE7567165519.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE2392187212.552.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE29326611816.16.1
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE34531512518.058.05
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE3953668516.186.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE4364034213.693.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE5324935817.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE595560110115.4215.42
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE59655878111.1611.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE7437024219.659.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE7457017211616
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE922880114130.730.7
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE923881105129.1729.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 60% BRONZE 2% GRAPHIITE1057102280125.625.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK3305910.110.11
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK3306910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK33011610.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK38015720.380.76
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK72493210.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK14392215144.1457.96
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% PEEK31028816213.683.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK3307310.160.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK340157850.325.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK340157530.315.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK34013510.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 20% PEEK12503810.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS34208910.130.13
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS44237410.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS492023110.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS58335010.20.2
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS141969511.751.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS884513611.41.4
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS1861576811.371.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS19217213821.913.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS25624321543.714.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS2892644211.191.19
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS38637021315.625.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS4814413712.442.44
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS6986926114.584.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS70167710317.397.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS7016807415.355.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS7486906119.59.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS7847405317.357.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 25% GLASS NPA1339429134.613.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS715411510.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS715425331.183.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS21819712612.392.39
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS29726611213.473.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS3232944811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS36834420416.366.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 35% GLASS4414075312.892.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE23120026016.686.68
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% GRAPHITE3042806612.042.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS340157190.356.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS63449510.360.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS63443510.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS785616710.920.92
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS107694010.50.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS1309322013.333.33
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS1309426213.953.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS154137277133
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS39136714315.845.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS2872642510.70.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS5084809515.045.04
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS5354973612.642.64
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS776737112118.2218.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% GLASS 5% MOS9709254016.746.74
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR584019010.670.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR13310917011.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR1381228810.850.85
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR14913025722.474.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15213426522.414.82
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR155122235144.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR15713423712.752.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2342134510.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR2852624611.21.20
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 28% GLASS BLUE COLOUR4273907214.184.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE RULON RED340159200.357
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE33016060€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3301102€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330901€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330471€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330855€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330721€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE330552€/PZ€/PZ
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE37025010.60.6
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3806120.160.32
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE3805210.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43021310.690.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4306070.211.47
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4309020.290.58
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43024550.84.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE4324104220.255.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43246510.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE432311110.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE43239310.220.22
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE48020010.80.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE482611010.30.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE482611010.30.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE52306210.210.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE52304410.150.15
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53021111.021.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE72525010.230.23
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE10204210.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1109426811.781.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE1119020811.71.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE14912921012.342.34
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE225154513.673.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE35133521015.895.89
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED PTFE53449712019.359.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)33015830.310.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)723326331.855.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)775421021.182.36
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813326232.57.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)81338910.880.88
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813311111.081.08
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)813310531.013.03
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)863614811.381.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)863625922.394.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1014613911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1600 (DYNEON)1741504510.650.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)57372710.10.10
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)85459310.840.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)102792210.180.18
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 1705 (DYNEON)19017023513.263.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE58335810.250.25
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416012.622.62
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE15611416412.672.67
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE25523425415.165.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE5795434513.303.30
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE7967734314.484.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT LIGHT BLUE9078694016.026.02
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT14212421911.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT16114521212.352.35
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE BLU DISTANT33330712013.593.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK361526430.531.59
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK361510610.210.21
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE PIGMENT BLACK80019012.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL34015760.31.80
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL34013310.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL340157150.34.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL73525310.240.24
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL91734710.270.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL15213421511.841.84
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% EKONOL8317877319.799.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% CERAMIC84505220.40.8
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE43235210.120.12
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE6526183812.942.94
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 15% POLYIMIDE7307014114.754.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFERED RULON 482921020.581.16
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 34015310.30.3
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 64360810218.378.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 8157724516.580
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 8167804214.94.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 10% CARBON FIBER 105510205018.698.69
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS34015510.310.31
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS34016330.330.99
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS4321225390.5521.45
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069213010.630.63
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069214010.710.71
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS1069215010.750.75
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE 3% MOS33230522518.488.48
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE WOLLASTONITE & MOS22220017813.383.38
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEPTFE WOLLASTONITE & MOS2362146011.171.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016080.504.00
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEP/A 309573016710.540.54
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE192010416.56.5
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE14404121.452.9
PTFE AND FILLED PTFECONDUCTIVE PTFE144010513.653.65
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE11104811.071.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE12906911.951.95
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE13706512.072.07
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14007312.532.53
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE14009513.273.27
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.553.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17207213.513.51
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17208013.973.97
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE17209014.554.55
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE250933022.855.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFEMODIFIED AND CONDUCTIVE PTFE380335200111.7811.78
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)57296310.260.26
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)58374010.140.14
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)723310310.700.70
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)755918510.790.79
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)32429113714.934.93
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)3633214512.572.57
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)4443963512.172.17
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)6315748319.379.37
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 4215 (DYNEON)7997557819.419.41
PTFE AND FILLED PTFETFM 6221 (DYNEON)60020711.301.30
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK10020351€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1005851€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK2108941€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK30020401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK3008211€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK31010166€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK412310191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK422012015€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK422511713€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK42251207€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK51283751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK583812049€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK725012011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK75531406€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK80621209€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK837013029€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1139911714€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1391258012€/PZ €/pz
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK1391258013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK145130802€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK BLUE FILLED PTFE 4107001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE58381201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE58411207€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE6448120109€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE72501202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE806214019€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE85701305€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE88691304€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE988411784€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE1059011033€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK FILLED PTFE1251121003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK CT-200584112010€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30432013721€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 305104410.130.13
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30583814012€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 30584112011€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 3098841172€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 FC 301241101054€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK + BLACK PIGMENT36051010.680.68
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK50038511.561.56
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK66066012.932.93
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK72501206€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPEEK 450 G 903 BLACK12411010517€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2505651€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3402381€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3505301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010122€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)35010162€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)48231551€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483210001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)483410002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1048710002€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)104856731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)105862801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1351162881€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611510104€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1361157571€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)13611610003€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17415910101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)17416010101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)1881565071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)188157591€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915610161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)18915910161€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)19015510181€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28324910202€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28424810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524610154€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524810201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)28524910201€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)2862484701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)287248861€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)345306681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38432710151€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38532610141€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)38533110121€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)3873317601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)388333831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4353857601€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)436384501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4373962501€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)4674234101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)468421481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8547893731€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)8598021131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10629811171€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)10971034371€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)118511123831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON V-API (YELLOW)131112271221€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDEVLON BLACK500450301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN512812792€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN1130361€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN16503013€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN173125301€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN340269411€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002061€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSDELRIN3533002081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON BLACK2842394871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS1841543241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS2842462241€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS2862434961€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON MOS5004323701€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009951101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009952021€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 11009953431€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 126011532231€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 6 MOS 12611153441€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSERTALLLITE BLACK4003191€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON 2341565651€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA6513310101€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA651289751€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA6926710131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA692672111€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSNYLON PA61138710481€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66 GF308208771€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPA66 GF301540401€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM50014371€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C1026610031€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C102661901€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C10266681€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C264181831€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C26518110253€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2672017071€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2682005001€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C2682002521€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510081€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510271€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO1289510231€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C NERO128957871€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET4607561€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET51282791€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5503801€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET55010491€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET5609981€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPET6109931€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO409312811€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO4093122131€/PZ€/PZ
TECHNO POLYMERSPOM C BIANCO4093121573€/PZ€/PZ

DOWNLOAD OUR STOCKHOUSE, THE DATAS ARE CONSTANTLY UPDATED.

THE WAREHOUSE DATA

Write Us

For more technical or commercial information, our team of expert technicians is always ready to help you.

    Address: Via San Michele 58/60 24060 Foresto Sparso (BG) Italy

    DISCOVER OUR RANGE OF PRODUCTS